Meet our Team

John Davis
John Davis
Founder

Mike Davis
Mike Davis
Dealer Principal

Chris Broad
Chris Broad
General Manager

Casey Jose
Casey Jose
Sales & Lease Professional

Gord Ainscough
Gord Ainscough
Sales & Lease Professional

Jarrett King
Jarrett King
Vehicle Delivery Specialist

Krysta Murphy
Krysta Murphy
Sales & Lease Professional

Marc Côté
Marc Côté
Fleet and Commercial Professional

Steve Burt
Steve Burt
Sales & Lease Professional

Tony Iwaasa
Tony Iwaasa
Sales & Lease Professional

Kelly Shigehiro
Kelly Shigehiro
New Vehicle Manager

TJ Quinton
TJ Quinton
Sales Manager

Jennifer Bueckert
Jennifer Bueckert
Assistant Used Vehicle Manager

Jeff Peacock
Jeff Peacock
Used Vehicle Sales Manager

Rob Fritz
Rob Fritz
Fleet & Commercial

Cole Balog
Cole Balog
Sales & Lease Professional

Dave Tamura
Dave Tamura
Lease Manager

Talon Semach
Talon Semach
Lot Attendant

Amir Mustedanagic
Amir Mustedanagic
Service Manager

Brian Hogeweide
Brian Hogeweide
Tower Operator

Jonny Hogue
Jonny Hogue
Service Consultant

Maggie Ambler
Maggie Ambler
Service Administrator

Chelsea  Vander Woude
Chelsea Vander Woude
Service Consultant

Madyson Loo
Madyson Loo
Service Consultant

Sheena Bruchet
Sheena Bruchet
Service Consultant

Claudia Higginbotham
Claudia Higginbotham
Service Consultant

Brian Lindsay
Brian Lindsay
Shop Foreman

Brodie Ernst
Brodie Ernst
Service Technician

Cuong Lee
Cuong Lee
Service Technician

Dane Manyfingers
Dane Manyfingers
Apprentice Service Technician

Edward Bichai
Edward Bichai
Service Technician

James MacQuarrie
James MacQuarrie
Service Technician

Jose Pizarro
Jose Pizarro
Service Technician

Justin Tweter
Justin Tweter
Apprentice Service Technician

Leon Steciw
Leon Steciw
Service Technician

Randy Bloomberg
Randy Bloomberg
Service Technician

Theran Landry
Theran Landry
Service Technician

Mitchell Brown
Mitchell Brown
Service Technician

Brody Carter
Brody Carter
Service Technician

Walter Rosendal
Walter Rosendal
Service Technician

Corwin Olds
Corwin Olds
Apprentice Service Technician

Karlin Wiebe
Karlin Wiebe
Apprentice Service Technician

Stefano Badilla
Stefano Badilla
Apprentice Service Technician

Tate Bailey
Tate Bailey
Lube and Tire Technician

Zachery Martin
Zachery Martin
Lube and Tire Technician

Raiden Semach
Raiden Semach
Express Service Advisor

Grayson Myndio
Grayson Myndio
Express Service Advisor

Preston Doubinin
Preston Doubinin
RAP Student

Colin Richter
Colin Richter
Parts Technician

Brandon Romkes
Brandon Romkes
Parts Technician

Craig Ensminger
Craig Ensminger
Accessories Sales And Installtion Technician

Dan Phillips
Dan Phillips
Parts Technician

Phil Rinke
Phil Rinke
Tire Specialist

Robbie Gfrerer
Robbie Gfrerer
Parts Technician

Steven Ross
Steven Ross
Shipper/Receiver

Jon Ford
Jon Ford
Parts Manager

Alex Smith
Alex Smith
Parts Assistant/Driver

Jace Norlin
Jace Norlin
Parts Specialist

Daniel Van Eck
Daniel Van Eck
Parts Technician

Debbie Gemmell
Debbie Gemmell
Receptionist

Yukino  Okutomi
Yukino Okutomi
Receptionist

Brad Wright
Brad Wright
Lease Accountant

Shelby Lyke
Shelby Lyke
Accounting Technician

Jodi Monaghan
Jodi Monaghan
Financial Services Manager

Rick Semach
Rick Semach
Director of Finance

Alex Schow
Alex Schow
Finance Manager

Jim Barnes
Jim Barnes
Shuttle / Parts Driver

Lynn Rosaine
Lynn Rosaine
Shuttle / Parts Driver

Ken Chomiak
Ken Chomiak
Shuttle Driver

Warren Rowntree
Warren Rowntree
Shuttle Driver

Maggie Hughes
Maggie Hughes
Davis Bistro Staff